Suomen Ranking
1.Truus Kert373315192116020210234,87
2.Oksanen Niko33771518791408090219,13
3.Salonen Petteri337215175814940120216,80
4.Pakonen Olli333315179714160120214,20
5.Tonteri Juhani33131517761447090214,87
6.Jehkinen Joonas33071518351412060216,47
7.Jussila Perttu31971517861351060209,13
8.Raatikainen Teem31361517571289090203,07

(c) Kaitsu